BOOK NOW

PLEASE rate your experiance with us
Share Button

LETS KEEP THIS SIMPLE. BOOKING IS SO EASY.

Samantha

Senior event manager Customer services

  • Head Office
  • +34965866113 DIRECT LINE
  • samantha@justfkit.com
Vicky

General Manager (Bookings & Customer services)

  • Head Office
  • 01908538012
  • vicky@fkitparties.com
ANNMARIE

Director Accounts & Operations

  • Head Office
  • +34683434996
  • accounts@justfkit.com

“Its so simple”

  1. Get a free quote..
  2. Check your free quote and make any changes that suit.
  3. Confirm that you want to book BY REPLYING TO YOUR QUOTE EMAIL.
  4. OR YOU CAN CALL US ON OUR FREEPHONE NUMBER.

THAT’S IT, EASY PEEZY “done”

If you would like more help or to chat with 1 of our experienced party travel advisors you can CALL US FREE
UK FREE PHONE 0800 0488245
IRELAND FREE PHONE 1800817145

MORE JUST FK IT OFFICE CONTACT NUMBERS:
Spain 24 hour +34683434996
Spain central +965866113
UK London 02035148646
UK Cardiff 02921680360
UK Edinburgh 01316080469
UK Milton Keynes 01908538012

UK Belfast 2895680087
IRELAND Dublin 019039207
USA Florida, Orlando +1 4075056348
USA Las Vegas +1 7024728761
USA Los Angeles +1 2132830998

As FEATURED on more than 15 UK, Spanish and worldwide TV station