CONTACT US

PLEASE rate your experiance with us
Share Button

GET IN TOUCH

CALLE LEPANTO 22, LOCALS 4-15, BENIDORM, SPAIN, 03503

We understand that sometimes you just want to get it done, NOW, fast.  We will always get back to you as quickly as possible and in most cases within minutes from receiving your FREE QUOTE FORM or your EMAIL.  You can also call us on anmy of our contact numbers below within working business hours 10am till 5pm.  For questions, help or immediate contact you can call our 24 hour number and our Duty reps will help you and can even get yopu booked.

Also in the bottom right hand corner of your screen you can see the small YELLOW LIVE CHAT BUTTON, Click on it and you can be speaking with our team immediately.

24 HOUR PHONE +34 683434996
UK FREE PHONE 0800 0488245
IRELAND FREE PHONE 1800817145
WHATSAPP +34 683434996
FAX +34 965866113

Email (SALES) sales@justfkit.com

Email (ACCOUNTS) accounts@justfkit.com

Suppliers & Agency suppliers@justfkit.com

Jobs work with us jobs@justfkit.com

MORE JUST FK IT OFFICE CONTACT NUMBERS:

Spain 24 hour +34683434996

Spain central +965866113

UK London 02035148646

UK Cardiff 02921680360

UK Edinburgh 01316080469

UK Milton Keynes 01908538012

UK Belfast 2895680087

IRELAND Dublin 019039207

USA Florida, Orlando +1 4075056348

USA Las Vegas +1 7024728761

USA Los Angeles +1 2132830998

Benidorm stag hen
Andy

Event manager Customer services & Entertainer

  • Head Office
  • UK FREE PHONE 0800 0488245 IRELAND FREE PHONE 1800817145
  • sales@fkitparties.com
Benidorm stag hen
Allan

Event manager & Customer services

  • Head Office
  • UK FREE PHONE 0800 0488245 IRELAND FREE PHONE 1800817145
Benidorm stag hen
Paige

Event manager & Resort supervisor

  • Head Office
  • UK FREE PHONE 0800 0488245 IRELAND FREE PHONE 1800817145
  • sales@fkitparties.com
Benidorm stag hen
Brian

Event manager Customer services & Entertainer

  • Head Office
  • UK FREE PHONE 0800 0488245 IRELAND FREE PHONE 1800817145
  • sales@fkitparties.com
Samantha

Senior event manager Customer services

  • Head Office
  • UK FREE PHONE 0800 0488245 IRELAND FREE PHONE 1800817145
  • samantha@justfkit.com
Benidorm stag hen
Vicky

General Manager (Bookings & Customer services)

  • Head Office
  • UK FREE PHONE 0800 0488245 IRELAND FREE PHONE 1800817145
  • vicky@fkitparties.com

As FEATURED on more than 15 UK, Spanish and worldwide TV station